Sign in
Sign in
CARTOLENDÁRIOS 2023
Dashboard
Stages
Competitors
Statistics
News
Dashboard
Competitors
Competitors
Player
Initials
100pressão VT (Vinicius Trancoso)
100P
100P
Ajaz Brisamar fc (Josiel Gonçalves)
AJAZ
AJAZ
Alex_Nakara (Alex Barcellos)
ALEX
ALEX
Algueira (Lais Nogueira)
ALGU
ALGU
Apagão Futebol Clube (George Alves T2)
APAG
APAG
Arruaceiro EC (Wellington)
ARRU
ARRU
Aruaba Futebol Clube (Lucas Dias)
ARUA
ARUA
Augusto 97 FC (Glaedson)
AUGU
AUGU
BVFLA (Josenildo)
BVFL
BVFL
Bahia fc 2023/24 (Ivan Lopes)
BAHI
BAHI
Baixo QI Futebol Clube (Leo Favato)
BAIQ
BAIQ
Balaio de Gato SC (José Luiz Dias)
BALA
BALA
Ballotalles CRVG (Talles Fraga)
BALL
BALL
BarSemLona A.S. (Diego Freitas)
BARS
BARS
Baroni da Pisadinha FC (Lucas Baroni)
BARO
BARO
Betking Galácticos Capixaba FC (Joylson Zanotti)
BETK
BETK
BigfildcityFc (Vitinho)
BIGF
BIGF
BrandesFC (Kevin Brandes)
BRAN
BRAN
Cabeludo F.C. (Guilherme Gomes)
CABE
CABE
Casablanca Futshow (Mike Quintão)
CASA
CASA
Chaguera_ (Daniel Dantas)
CHAG
CHAG
Chapacocoense F.C. (Ricardo Savergenini)
CHAP
CHAP
Chelsea V7 (Vinicius Reis)
CHEL
CHEL
Chorume Beer F.C (Nathan Costa)
CHOR
CHOR
Coringao do Exercito (Emilio)
CORI
CORI
Crazy FL (Rafael Oliozi)
CRAZ
CRAZ
Cunhalima FC (Isabela)
CUNH
CUNH
Dona Matilde FC (Victor Gava)
DONA
DONA
EC Bob Dinamite10 (Giovanni Padua)
BOB
BOB
ES-Flamengo 1981 (Everaldo Fabio)
ESFL
ESFL
Ele Stein Pontos (Leo Almonfrey)
ELES
ELES
EmilioNeto FC (Emilio T2)
EMIL
EMIL
Esporte Clube Alfredo Chaves (Otavio Gaigher)
ESPO
ESPO
Expresso da Vitória Football Club (Gedeon Oliveira)
EXPR
EXPR
Exterminador AB (im) (Gil T2)
EXTE
EXTE
F. C. Rocks (Leandro Gaúcho)
ROCK
ROCK
FC Knaak (Diego Knaak)
KNAA
KNAA
FC ManguaçaFla (Wagner Queiroz)
MANG
MANG
Faustigol FC (Diego Faustino)
FAUS
FAUS
Fcgaloiido (Cadu Moura)
FCGA
FCGA
Fio do Bigode F.S. (Vitor Galileu)
FIO
FIO
Fire Soccer Sport Club (Marcel Souza)
FIRE
FIRE
Fla Kuster K (José Augusto Kuster)
FLAK
FLAK
FlaStarsES (Keven)
FLAS
FLAS
Flachaves1983 (Vinicius Chaves)
FLAC
FLAC
Flado JJ (Heitor Neto)
FLAD
FLAD
Flamarchette F.C (Mauricio Marchette)
FLAM
FLAM
Flamengoshows (Renato Batista)
FLAM
FLAM
Fluzão-2B F.C (Gilmar Anacleto)
FLUZ
FLUZ
FutClube Da Vitoria (Claudia Lube)
FUTC
FUTC
Futibreja FC (Pedro Zordan)
FUTI
FUTI
GarioliFC (Rafael Garioli)
GARI
GARI
Gegeski FC (Leonardo Gegeski)
GEGE
GEGE
Goleiro Cartoleiro (Marcos Roberto Gomes)
GOLE
GOLE
Gordin LB (Romario)
GORD
GORD
IPCA FC (Rafael Marqueti)
IPCA
IPCA
Inimigos da Bola United (Jederson Lobato)
INIM
INIM
J&M Pagani FC (Juliana Pagani)
J&MP
J&MP
Jabuleta (George Fabres)
JABU
JABU
KMRD Sport Club (Vitor Marqueti)
KMRD
KMRD
Kapi'vara F. C. (Alex Klippel)
KAPI
KAPI
Kings_Brazzil (Antonio Barbosa)
KING
KING
Leogegeski (Leo Gegeski T2)
LEOG
LEOG
Letaif Team (Flávio Milanez)
LETA
LETA
Levanto Poeira (Marco Antonio)
LEVA
LEVA
Liga Capixaleiros (Gustavo Wernersbach)
LIGA
LIGA
Liwverpool (Willian Maia)
LIWV
LIWV
Logas Futebol Clube (Leo Favato)
LOGA
LOGA
LordCouto FC (Gil)
LORD
LORD
Lorenzoobrabo Fc (Leonardo Dias)
LORE
LORE
LuigianFC (Gian Luigi)
LUIG
LUIG
Luiz Lobox FC (Luiz Fernando Lobo)
LUIZ
LUIZ
LuquitaRRN (Lucas Monti)
LUQU
LUQU
MV Leste FC (Giovanni Vizioli)
MVLE
MVLE
Marchete FC (Rodrigo Marchete)
MARC
MARC
Marcos Marcelino (Marcos Aurelio Marcelino)
MARC
MARC
Maria Luisa CF (Fabio Vilas Boas)
MARI
MARI
Meia_Boca_ES (Raul Ewald)
MEIA
MEIA
MelocaEC (Amanda Sant'Ana)
MELO
MELO
Melô Cartola FC (Elielton)
MELO
MELO
Moura Eventos FC (Marlon Moura)
MOUR
MOUR
Mudinhu (Arthur Costa)
MUDI
MUDI
Nacional de Marcilio fc (Jonildo Ramaldes)
NACI
NACI
Niggoslav F.C. (Rafael "Niggas" Rainha)
NIGG
NIGG
Nyabinghi FC (Kaio Gava)
NYAB
NYAB
O Exterminador de Urubus (Caio Lucena)
EXTE
EXTE
Oliveira Athletic (Marcos Oliveira)
OLIV
OLIV
Palestra Münster (Leo Para)
PALE
PALE
Palestracampeao2 (Fernando Souza)
PALE
PALE
Passos Futebol Club (Tamara Passos)
PASS
PASS
PeloterosFC (Raul Bortolini)
PELO
PELO
Porto Novo RVFC (João Vitor Passos)
PORT
PORT
PowerGuidaoEC (Guido)
POWE
POWE
Procon Vila Velha Ta On! (George Alves T3)
PROC
PROC
Putfire Beer (Eduardo Gaspar)
PUTF
PUTF
Raça Amor Paixão ES (Leo Bertuani)
RAÇA
RAÇA
Real Flativa Futebol Clube (Valdinho)
REAL
REAL
Real Galvão (Evandro Galvão)
REAL
REAL
Reis-Tardados (Jhonne Reis)
REIS
REIS
Rey7 F.C (Reykard Ohnesorge)
REY7
REY7
Ribeira de Viana FC (Julio Siqueira)
RIBE
RIBE
Rondinelly 12 (Rondinelly Zanotti)
ROND
ROND
Rubro Negro Heart (Hercules Magno)
RUBR
RUBR
S. E. Apanha Calado (Wellington T2)
APAN
APAN
Savergenini FR (Rafael Savergenini)
SAVE
SAVE
Sem FuturoJFC (Jefferson Virginio)
SEMF
SEMF
SilverUFC (Silvestre Bastos)
SILV
SILV
Sonntag Berg (Dalcino Erdmann)
SONN
SONN
Sportico F.C (Carlos Ticão)
SPOR
SPOR
Sóde-sacanagem F.c (Eduardo Barbosa)
SODE
SODE
Time do Shitão FC (Washington Garcia)
TIME
TIME
Timedeprimeira2 (Flávio Vieira)
TIME
TIME
Timão do Guga (Gustavo Delmanto)
TIMA
TIMA
Toca Direto FC (Fabio Jailton)
TOCA
TOCA
Ultimate AC (Marlon Santiago)
ULTI
ULTI
Vila Velha Eu te amo! (George Alves)
VILA
VILA
Whisky e Gol FS (Hugo Borges)
WHIS
WHIS
WillShowza (Willian Silva)
WILL
WILL
Zanetti_CRVG (Juliano Nicoli)
ZANE
ZANE
Zootecnica FC (Luciano Filho)
ZOOT
ZOOT
É o MB mané (Eduardo Silva)
EOMB
EOMB
Download the app to follow: