Fase de Grupos

Standings
Grupo 1
Standings
P
M
W
D
L
GD
1
Juan Oliveira
Juan Oliveira
Juan Oliveira
1
1254017
2
César Bello
César Bello
César Bello
1
1254016
3
Carlos Jaramillo
Carlos Jaramillo
Carlos Jaramillo
0
953020
4
Rulo
Rulo
Rulo
0
75212-1
5
Max
Max
Max
0
25023-5
6
Rony
Rony
Rony
0
15014-7
Grupo 2
Standings
P
M
W
D
L
GD
1
Gabriel Gallardo
Gabriel Gallardo
Gabriel Gallardo
0
1244007
2
Everaldo
Everaldo
Everaldo
1
742111
3
William Narâo
William Narâo
William Narâo
1
642020
4
Alexander Vasquez
Alexander Vasquez
Alexander Vasquez
0
32101-1
5
Allan Luna
Allan Luna
Allan Luna
1
34103-2
6
Antonella
Antonella
Antonella
0
14013-5
Grupo 3
Standings
P
M
W
D
L
GD
1
Dan Alvez
Dan Alvez
Dan Alvez
2
1053114
2
Renzo Garcia
Renzo Garcia
Renzo Garcia
1
1053112
3
Claudio Coronado
Claudio Coronado
Claudio Coronado
1
953022
3
Lucas
Lucas
Lucas
1
953022
5
Juanjo Avalos
Juanjo Avalos
Juanjo Avalos
1
35104-4
6
Byron Pardo
Byron Pardo
Byron Pardo
1
35104-6
Grupo 4
Standings
P
M
W
D
L
GD
1
Cris
Cris
Cris
1
1053112
2
Ronny
Ronny
Ronny
1
742112
3
Azael Castro
Azael Castro
Azael Castro
2
752121
3
Santi Maldonado
Santi Maldonado
Santi Maldonado
2
752121
5
Fenando Martinez
Fenando Martinez
Fenando Martinez
1
752120
6
Jorge Cabrera
Jorge Cabrera
Jorge Cabrera
0
14013-6
Grupo 5
Standings
P
M
W
D
L
GD
1
Raul Torrejon
Raul Torrejon
Raul Torrejon
0
1354106
2
Ruben
Ruben
Ruben
0
1053111
3
Jimmy Suing
Jimmy Suing
Jimmy Suing
0
953022
4
Leiner Sanjuanelo
Leiner Sanjuanelo
Leiner Sanjuanelo
0
551220
5
Alan
Alan
Alan
0
24022-3
6
Jorge Gallo
Jorge Gallo
Jorge Gallo
0
04004-6
Grupo 6
Standings
P
M
W
D
L
GD
1
Alex Martinez
Alex Martinez
Alex Martinez
0
1555008
2
Maty
Maty
Maty
0
1053113
3
Bruno Muniz
Bruno Muniz
Bruno Muniz
1
652030
4
Alejandro Barajas
Alejandro Barajas
Alejandro Barajas
1
55122-1
5
Andres Veloz
Andres Veloz
Andres Veloz
0
34103-5
6
Alberto Zabaleta
Alberto Zabaleta
Alberto Zabaleta
0
14013-5
Grupo 7
Standings
P
M
W
D
L
GD
1
Aldo Piñas
Aldo Piñas
Aldo Piñas
0
1555008
2
Sergio Bejar
Sergio Bejar
Sergio Bejar
0
1053113
3
Andres Montiel
Andres Montiel
Andres Montiel
0
953023
4
Paulo Diniz
Paulo Diniz
Paulo Diniz
0
44112-1
5
Abraham
Abraham
Abraham
0
03003-6
6
Kelvin Cm
Kelvin Cm
Kelvin Cm
0
04004-7
Grupo 8
Standings
P
M
W
D
L
GD
1
Leo
Leo
Leo
0
1153205
2
Alexandro Escamilla
Alexandro Escamilla
Alexandro Escamilla
0
732103
3
Toni
Toni
Toni
0
752121
4
Claudio Santana
Claudio Santana
Claudio Santana
0
431110
5
Sebas Orozco
Sebas Orozco
Sebas Orozco
0
44112-1
6
Hugo Infante
Hugo Infante
Hugo Infante
0
04004-8
P
Points
M
Matches
W
Wins
D
Ties
L
Losses
GD
Goals difference
Clasificados
Show tiebreakers
Download the app to follow:
Challenge Place